990
990

merit award

rob paulus architects, ltd.

Tucson, arizona

APPLALOOSA BRANCH LIBRARY
APPLALOOSA BRANCH LIBRARY

citation award

rnl design

denver, colorado

EAGLE P-3 FAST TRACKS COMMUTER RAIL MAINTENANCE FACILITY
EAGLE P-3 FAST TRACKS COMMUTER RAIL MAINTENANCE FACILITY

citation award

rnl design

denver, colorado

EMIGRATION CANYON RESIDENCE
EMIGRATION CANYON RESIDENCE

merit award

sprano + mooney architecture

salt lake city, utah

LEARNING CUBE
LEARNING CUBE

merit award

studio ht

denver, colorado

LOGAN RESIDENCE
LOGAN RESIDENCE

honor award

jones studio

scottsdale arizona

MESA COMMUNITY COLLEGE SAGUARO BUILDING AT RED MOUNTAIN CAMPUS
MESA COMMUNITY COLLEGE SAGUARO BUILDING AT RED MOUNTAIN CAMPUS

honor award

smithgroup

mesa, arizona

MICHIGAN AVENUE RESIDENCE
MICHIGAN AVENUE RESIDENCE

merit award

prescott muir architects

salt lake city, utah

NATIVE AMERICAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY
NATIVE AMERICAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY

citation award

jon anderson architecture

albuquerque, new mexico

OBERLIN COLLEGE, THE BETRAM AND JUDITH KOHL BUILDING
OBERLIN COLLEGE, THE BETRAM AND JUDITH KOHL BUILDING

honor award

westlake reed leskosky

oberlin, onio

RIO SALADO AUDOBON CENTER
RIO SALADO AUDOBON CENTER

honor award

weddle gilmore

phoenix, arizona

STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF NURSING AND HEALTH INNOVATION PHASE II
STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF NURSING AND HEALTH INNOVATION PHASE II

honor award

smithgroup

phoenix, arizona

SUNNYSLOPE SUSTAINABLE
SUNNYSLOPE SUSTAINABLE

merit award

marlene imirzian & associates architects

phoenix, arizona

TAXI 2 LIVE-WORK
TAXI 2 LIVE-WORK

merit award

alan eban brown architects

denver, colorado

TEMPE TRANSPORTATION CENTER
TEMPE TRANSPORTATION CENTER

merit award

architekton

tempe, arizona

TETON CABIN
TETON CABIN

merit award

stephen dynia architects

wyoming

TOVREA CASTLE
TOVREA CASTLE

merit award

westlake reed leskosky

phoenix, arizona

WHITE CLIFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHITE CLIFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL

merit award

dlr group

kingman, arizona

990
APPLALOOSA BRANCH LIBRARY
EAGLE P-3 FAST TRACKS COMMUTER RAIL MAINTENANCE FACILITY
EMIGRATION CANYON RESIDENCE
LEARNING CUBE
LOGAN RESIDENCE
MESA COMMUNITY COLLEGE SAGUARO BUILDING AT RED MOUNTAIN CAMPUS
MICHIGAN AVENUE RESIDENCE
NATIVE AMERICAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY
OBERLIN COLLEGE, THE BETRAM AND JUDITH KOHL BUILDING
RIO SALADO AUDOBON CENTER
STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF NURSING AND HEALTH INNOVATION PHASE II
SUNNYSLOPE SUSTAINABLE
TAXI 2 LIVE-WORK
TEMPE TRANSPORTATION CENTER
TETON CABIN
TOVREA CASTLE
WHITE CLIFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL
990

merit award

rob paulus architects, ltd.

Tucson, arizona

APPLALOOSA BRANCH LIBRARY

citation award

rnl design

denver, colorado

EAGLE P-3 FAST TRACKS COMMUTER RAIL MAINTENANCE FACILITY

citation award

rnl design

denver, colorado

EMIGRATION CANYON RESIDENCE

merit award

sprano + mooney architecture

salt lake city, utah

LEARNING CUBE

merit award

studio ht

denver, colorado

LOGAN RESIDENCE

honor award

jones studio

scottsdale arizona

MESA COMMUNITY COLLEGE SAGUARO BUILDING AT RED MOUNTAIN CAMPUS

honor award

smithgroup

mesa, arizona

MICHIGAN AVENUE RESIDENCE

merit award

prescott muir architects

salt lake city, utah

NATIVE AMERICAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY

citation award

jon anderson architecture

albuquerque, new mexico

OBERLIN COLLEGE, THE BETRAM AND JUDITH KOHL BUILDING

honor award

westlake reed leskosky

oberlin, onio

RIO SALADO AUDOBON CENTER

honor award

weddle gilmore

phoenix, arizona

STATE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF NURSING AND HEALTH INNOVATION PHASE II

honor award

smithgroup

phoenix, arizona

SUNNYSLOPE SUSTAINABLE

merit award

marlene imirzian & associates architects

phoenix, arizona

TAXI 2 LIVE-WORK

merit award

alan eban brown architects

denver, colorado

TEMPE TRANSPORTATION CENTER

merit award

architekton

tempe, arizona

TETON CABIN

merit award

stephen dynia architects

wyoming

TOVREA CASTLE

merit award

westlake reed leskosky

phoenix, arizona

WHITE CLIFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL

merit award

dlr group

kingman, arizona

show thumbnails